Chaudron-en-Mauges

Maire délégué : Jean-François DE VILLOUTREYS

  • Philippe BODINEAU
  • Corinne BOURCIER
  • Jean-Paul BOURCIER
  • Alban BRAUD
  • Angélique CHOQUET
  • Jacqueline DUPONT
  • Claude ESSEUL
  • Marinette GAILLARD
  • Laurence GAZEAU
  • Thierry GOYET
  • Marie-Antoinette LESCA
  • Jean-Luc NORMAND
  • Patrice NOYER
  • Virginie TERRIEN

Saint-Quentin-en-Mauges

Maire délégué : Thierry ALBERT

  • Olivier ABELARD
  • Marie-Gabrielle BEAUCARNE
  • Sébastien BLOURDIER
  • Jeannette DAVY
  • Jacques GALLARD
  • Maurice GOURDON
  • Henri GRATON
  • Sophie MACÉ
  • Fanny PLARD
  • Marie-Christine RAFFEGEAU
  • Jean-Christian RAIMBAULT
  • Jacqueline THARREAU

La Salle-et-Chapelle-Aubry

Maire délégué : Pierre MALINGE

  • Magali BETARD
  • Nathalie COIFFARD
  • Frédéric DELALANDE
  • Marie-Hélène GIRODET
  • Noëllie HUCHON
  • Bruno LECOMTE
  • Catherine LEFEUVRE
  • Marie MARTINENQ
  • Christian MORINIERE
  • Marc MORINIERE
  • David POIRIER
  • Daniel RENOU
  • Gerard VERON
  • Marie-Hélène VERON

Saint-Rémy-en-Mauges

Maire délégué : Christophe CHENE

  • Sylvie BODINEAU
  • Sandra BONNEAU
  • Madeleine BOUYER
  • Dominique BROCHET
  • Joëlle CHAPIN
  • Denis CHARRON
  • Catherine GRATON
  • Jean-François JOUSSELIN
  • Etienne PAPIN
  • Jean-Pierre PASQUIER
  • Joël PERAU
  • Aurélie PETITEAU

Le Fuilet

Maire délégué : Alain VINCENT

  • Jacques BIGEARD
  • Yves BIGEARD
  • Jean-Paul BORE
  • Laurent BOURGET
  • Raphaël BRAUD
  • Mickaël CHEVALIER
  • Christiane COGNÉ
  • Damien EMERIAU
  • Isabelle HAIE
  • Guillaume MARSAULT
  • Florence MERCERON
  • Aurélie MOREAU
  • Carine PARAIN
  • Aline PINEAU
  • Emmanuelle SALAZAR
  • Abdelkader ZARIF

La Boissière-sur-Èvre

Maire délégué : Christophe DOUGÉ

  • Patricia AVRILLAULT
  • Patricia GRIMAULT
  • Franck GROSBOIS
  • Ludovic HOCDÉ
  • Sylvain LEDUC
  • Jean-Michel MÉNARD
  • Sandra PEIGNÉ
  • Jean SEYDOUX

Saint-Pierre-Montlimart

Maire délégué : Serge PIOU

  • Frédérique AGENEAU
  • Christelle BOITTEAU
  • Benoît BRIAND
  • Chantal BROSSARD
  • Michel BRUNEAU
  • Marie-Louise CESBRON
  • Michèle CHAUVEAU
  • Clément EMERIAU
  • André HODÉ
  • Michel HUMEAU
  • Claude LE PROVOST
  • Rachel MALINGE
  • Etienne MALINGE
  • Sylvie PINEAU
  • Joseph PLARD
  • Catherine ROCHARD
  • Pierre SAUTEJEAU
  • Sophie SOURICE
  • Sophie TERRIER
  • Didier THAREAU

Montrevault

Maire délégué : Joseph MARSAULT

  • Chantal ABELARD
  • Charles AMELINEAU
  • Dominique BICHOT
  • Martine BLIN-ALEXANDRE
  • Alban COUÊRON
  • Yvon ÉHOUZOU
  • Lydia HAÏDRA
  • Danielle JARRY
  • Michel JEANVRET
  • Daniel LELORE
  • Daniel PETIT
  • Hélène TRAVERS

Le Puiset-Doré

Maire délégué : Laurent HAY

  • Régine AUGER
  • Nathalie BARREAU
  • Gaëtan BERTIN
  • Joël BURGAUD
  • Stéphane COSNE
  • Jean-Luc DURET
  • Guillaume GLEMAIN
  • Moïse PETITEAU
  • Blandine RABJEAU
  • Isabelle TESSIER
  • Muriel VANDENBERGHE
  • Antoine VILAINE

La Chaussaire

Maire déléguée : Sylvie MARNÉ

  • Pierre BOUIN
  • Philippe BOUYER
  • Sylvain BROCHARD
  • Dominique BUREAU
  • Martine FROUIN
  • Jack GUERY
  • Pierre MARY
  • Marie-Hélène MORINIÈRE
  • Isabelle RIPOCHE
  • Chantal SECHER

Le Fief-Sauvin

Maire délégué : Denis RAIMBAULT

  • Dominique AUDOUIN
  • Edith BARON
  • Roland BODINEAU
  • Marie-Thérèse CHENE
  • Sophie CHEVALIER
  • Patricia EMERIAU
  • Damien GALLARD
  • Pascal GUILBAULT
  • Régine JEAMBART
  • Frédéric LANIAUD
  • Cyril LEFORT
  • Yolande MARY
  • Jean-François MARY
  • Christine OUVRARD
  • Thérèse PASQUIER
  • Stéphane REVEAU
  • Gérard SECHER